Staff Directory

Principal: Eric Swanson eswanson

Assistant Principal: Rob Barcus rbarcus





Administrative Assistants: Cherie Curtis ccurtis


Nikki Brownewell
nbrownewell





To contact via email: username@vikingnet.net


Click on teacher name to access teacher page

 

 
Last Name First Name Ext # Location Username
Barcus Rob 107 Assistant Principal rbarcus
Beardmore Tyler 200 Math tbeardmore
Brownewell Nikki 101 Secretary nbrownewell
Brumback Travis 502 Welding tbrumback
Burke Aaron 131 Vocal Music aburke
Burke Lauren 129 Orchestra lburke
(CIS) 114 Rm 114 bhopper
Clay Sally 215 English 11th sclay
Curtis Cherie 103 Secretary ccurtis
Custodians 130 Mech Rm wreel
Daniels Roger 201 ISS Supervisor rdaniels
Daniels Tish 213 English IE tdaniels
Dumas Raheeme 217 English 9th rdumas
Dunlay Sherry 125 Tri-County sdunlay
Duroni Paul 301 Science pduroni
Ferguson David 508 Auto Shop dferguson
Fienen Steve 608 History IE/Bldg Trades sfienen
Food  Service 453 Opaa Director jdearinger
Food  Service 454 Kitchen
Gabbert Chris 111 SRO cgabbert
George Emily 219 English 10th egeorge
Good Jane 210 Assessment/Data Coordinator jgood
Hall Kerri 212 Foreign Language khall
Head Russell 503 Video Production rhead
Houk Anthony 303 Science ahouk
Houk Janell 208 Math jhouk
Jones Amber 106 Nurse ajones
Koger Shelley 121 Registrar skoger
Maiseroulle Trevor 504 Wood Shop tmaiseroulle
Martin Robie 450 Librarian rmartin
Martinez Toni 117 Guidance Counselor tmartinez
Ozier Brenda 309 Science IE/Business IE bozier
Payne Adam 214 English 12th apayne
Pommier Chris 312 Government/Current Events cpommier
Posch Jane 205 Business/Girls' PE jposch
Pound Mark 311 CBT/Study Skills/Business mpound
Quarton Loni 310 World History lquarton
Rea Bruce 501 Robotics/Drafting/CAD brea
Reid Caleb 308 US & World History creid
Ryan Jessica (JAG) 207 JAG jryan
Schibi Jeff (VPL) 203 VPL jschibi
Shafer Courtney 102 FACS cshafer
Skinner Rachel 116 Art rskinner
Smith Michelle 509 Graphic Design msmith
Spriggs Tabitha 119 Guidance Counselor tspriggs
Stark Eric 133 Band estark
Steinert Nancy 204 Math nsteinert
Swanson Eric 105 Principal eswanson
Swanson Jordan 115 Technology jswanson
Wade Deonta 110 Health/Boys' PE dwade
Wells Jamie 206 Math IE jawells
Wiles Kevin 302 AP/Bio/Health Science kwiles
Wiles LeAnne 304 Health Science/Bio/Science lwiles
Workman Ed 211 Foreign Language/Debate/Forensics eworkman